Is Hummus - Roasted Garlic Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Chickpeas, Tahini (Sesame Butter), Canola Oil, Water, Roasted Garlic, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Sea Salt, Vinegar, Spices

Check Hummus - Roasted Garlic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hummus - Roasted Garlic is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaMetro

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking