Is Hummus, Spinach & Artichoke Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Chickpeas (Chickpeas (Garbanzos), Water), Tahini (Ground Sesame), Soybean Oil, Red & Green Bell Peppers, Spinach, Cucumber, Salt, Garlic, Onion, Artichoke, Citric Acid, Natural Flavours, Lemon Juice, Spices, Potassium Sorbate Added To Maintain Freshness
Check Hummus, Spinach & Artichoke against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hummus, Spinach & Artichoke in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hummus, Spinach & Artichoke is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingSide Dish


