Is HUMMUS, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHITE BEANS, SUGAR, WATER, STRAWBERRIES, CANOLA AND OLIVE OIL, TAHINI (GROUND SESAME), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR (WINE VINEGAR, GRAPE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR), CITRIC ACID, BASIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, XANTHAN GUM, SPICE.
Check HUMMUS, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HUMMUS, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


