Is HUMMUS, TWISTED CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKPEAS, ORGANIC SUGAR, WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, OLIVE OIL, UNSWEETENED COCOA, NATURAL COFFEE FLAVOR, CINNAMON, VANILLA EXTRACT, RED PEPPER, SEA SALT, JALAPENO PEPPER POWDER.
Check HUMMUS, TWISTED CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HUMMUS, TWISTED CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySpicyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichGarnishing


