Is HUMMUS TWISTS PRETZELS, HUMMUS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN STARCH, CHICKPEA FLOUR, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, CANOLA OIL, SOY FLOUR, RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, CELLULOSE GUM, SOY LECITHIN, SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, LEAVENINGS (SODIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE), SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, TURMERIC EXTRACT, LACTIC ACID.

Check HUMMUS TWISTS PRETZELS, HUMMUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping