Is Hummustir Organic Hummus - Mediterranean Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hummustir - Fresh Organic Hummus Mediterranean, Garlic & Lemon - 7 Oz

Check Hummustir Organic Hummus - Mediterranean against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hummustir Organic Hummus - Mediterranean is available at 2 retailers

United SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep