Is Humpty Dumpty All Dressed Partymix Snack, All Dressed Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GROUND YELLOW CORN, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CANOLA AND/OR SUNFLOWER AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL, DEHYDRATED POTATOES, POTATO STARCH, CORNMEAL, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, WHEY POWDER, TORULA YEAST, SODIUM DIACETATE, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, PAPRIKA AND EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA (COLOR), CORN SYRUP, ONION POWDER, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, GARLIC POWDER, YEAST AND/OR SODIUM BICARBONATE AND/OR AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, MALIC ACID, SODIUM HYDROXIDE, VEGETABLE MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CITRIC ACID, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SPICE, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, LACTIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE, SULFITES.

Check Humpty Dumpty All Dressed Partymix Snack, All Dressed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go