Is HUMPTY DUMPTY, RIPPLES POTATO CHIPS, ALL DRESSED Oat Free?

Description
Multi-layered savory and tangy flavor with a sturdy, ridged crunch; often consumed as a casual snack, party chip, or sandwich accompaniment. Reviewers commonly cite pronounced seasoning and reliable crunch, praising snackability but sometimes noting uneven flavor distribution or overly intense seasoning on bags and mentioning suitability for dipping or travel.

Description
Multi-layered savory and tangy flavor with a sturdy, ridged crunch; often consumed as a casual snack, party chip, or sandwich accompaniment. Reviewers commonly cite pronounced seasoning and reliable crunch, praising snackability but sometimes noting uneven flavor distribution or overly intense seasoning on bags and mentioning suitability for dipping or travel.
Ingredients
POTATOES, CANOLA AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, SUGAR, TORULA YEAST, SALT, CONTAINS TWO PERCENT OR LESS OF: SODIUM DIACETATE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, PAPRIKA AND EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA (COLOR), ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICE, SULFITES.
Check HUMPTY DUMPTY, RIPPLES POTATO CHIPS, ALL DRESSED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HUMPTY DUMPTY, RIPPLES POTATO CHIPS, ALL DRESSED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


