Is Humza Microcook Chicken Kebabs 600g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken 43%, Onion, Textured Vegetable Protein ( Soya ), Lentil Flour, Spices [Cumin Seed, Garam Masala (Coriander, Cinnamon, Cloves, Ginger, Star Anise, Cumin, Chilli, Fennel, Black Pepper, Bay Leaves, Sunflower Oil, Nutmeg Cardamom), Coriander Powder, Crushed Chilli, Chilli Powder], Green Chilli, Herbs (Fresh Coriander, Fenugreek), Salt
Check Humza Microcook Chicken Kebabs 600g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Humza Microcook Chicken Kebabs 600g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Humza Microcook Chicken Kebabs 600g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Poultry · Pouch, Frozen
Flavor
SpicySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go


