Is Huney Jun Ginger Sarsaparilla Jun Kombucha, Ginger Sarsaparilla Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASCADE MOUNTAIN WATER, JUN CULTURE, RAW HONEY*, GREEN TEA*, GINGER*, SARSAPARILLA ROOT*, REISHI*, LIONS MANE*, VANILLA*

Check Huney Jun Ginger Sarsaparilla Jun Kombucha, Ginger Sarsaparilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyVanillaEarthy
Commonly used for
Drinking