Is Huney Jun Pear Lime Pure Honey Jun Kombucha, Pear Lime Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASCADE MOUNTAIN WATER, JUN CULTURE, RAW HONEY*, GREEN TEA*, PEAR JUICE*, NETTLE LEAF*, LIME JUICE*, APPLE JUICE*

Check Huney Jun Pear Lime Pure Honey Jun Kombucha, Pear Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetHoneyCitrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking