Is Hungry Elephant Curry House Korma 320G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Milk, Onion, Creamed Coconut, Rapeseed Oil, Garlic, Ginger, Lemon Juice (Sulphites), Tomatoes, Carrot, Red Peppers, Spices, Sugar, Cornflour, Salt, Vegetable Stock (Chicory Extract, Salt, Yeast Extracts, Carrot Extract, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Natural Flavouring), Herbs, Colour: Annatto
Check Hungry Elephant Curry House Korma 320G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hungry Elephant Curry House Korma 320G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hungry Elephant Curry House Korma 320G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


