Is HUNGRY JACK, BUTTER PECAN SYRUP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CELLULOSE GUM, SALT, SORBIC ACID AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check HUNGRY JACK, BUTTER PECAN SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HUNGRY JACK, BUTTER PECAN SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking


