Is Hungry McGee Sweet 'n Sassy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Brown Sugar, Water, Honey, Less Than 2% of Natural Flavors, Salt, Apple Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Hungry McGee Sweet 'n Sassy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go