Is Hungry Root Spinach Artichoke Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cashews, Sunflower Oil, Artichoke Hearts, Almonds, Coconut Oil, Contains less than 2% of Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Tapioca Starch, Nutritional Yeast, Spinach, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Black Pepper. Xanthan Gum.
Check Hungry Root Spinach Artichoke against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hungry Root Spinach Artichoke in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


