Is Hungryroot Avocado Crema Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hass Avocado, White Vinegar, Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Lime Juice Concentrate.

Check Hungryroot Avocado Crema against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingSnacking