Is Hungryroot Avocado Crema Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass Avocado, White Vinegar, Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Lime Juice Concentrate.
Check Hungryroot Avocado Crema against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hungryroot Avocado Crema in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
Chosen Foods Avocado Oil Mayo Traditional -- 12 fl oz
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingSnacking


