Is Hunky Dorys Crinkle Cut Salt & Malt Vinegar Flavour Potato Crisps 135g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potato, Sunflower Oil, Salt & Vinegar Flavour (Natural Flavourings, Salt, Rice Flour, Potassium Chloride, Acid (Citric Acid), Sugar, Yeast Extract, Antioxidant (Rosemary Extract))
Check Hunky Dorys Crinkle Cut Salt & Malt Vinegar Flavour Potato Crisps 135g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hunky Dorys Crinkle Cut Salt & Malt Vinegar Flavour Potato Crisps 135g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pringles Salt and Vinegar Potato Crisps Chips, Lunch Snacks, 5.5 oz Canister
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Boulder Canyon Authentic Foods Avocado Oil Canyon Cut™ Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Malt Vinegar & Sea Salt -- 5.25 oz
Pringles Potato Crisps Salt & Vinegar Grab & Go! Stack 2.5oz Can
Utz Salt & Malt Vinegar Flavored Kettle Classics Potato Chips, Salt & Malt Vinegar
About this product
Chips · Pouch


