Is Hunky Dorys Crinkle Cut Salt & Malt Vinegar Flavour Potato Crisps 135g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, Sunflower Oil, Salt & Vinegar Flavour (Natural Flavourings, Salt, Rice Flour, Potassium Chloride, Acid (Citric Acid), Sugar, Yeast Extract, Antioxidant (Rosemary Extract))

Check Hunky Dorys Crinkle Cut Salt & Malt Vinegar Flavour Potato Crisps 135g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
VinegarySavorySaltyMalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go