Is Hunsty Pure & Natural Star Anise 3.52 Oz (100 g)八角 Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Star Anise
Check Hunsty Pure & Natural Star Anise 3.52 Oz (100 g)八角 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hunsty Pure & Natural Star Anise 3.52 Oz (100 g)八角 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hunsty Pure & Natural Star Anise 3.52 Oz (100 g)八角 is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Whole
Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSoup


