Is Hunter & Gather 100% Avocado Oil Ranch Dressing Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado Oil (48%), Water, Cider Vinegar, Lemon Juice (4%), Free-range Egg Yolk (3%), Himalayan Pink Salt, Nutritional Yeast, Onion Powder, Garlic, Citrus Fibre, Dill, Black Pepper, Chives (0.2%), Parsley (0.2%). Contains Egg.

Check Hunter & Gather 100% Avocado Oil Ranch Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep