Is HUNTERS STICKS Oat Free?

Ingredients
PORK, TERIYAKI SEASONING (DEXTROSE, SALT, HYDROLYZED SOYA PROTEIN, SUGAR, SPICES, EXTRACTIVES OF ONION, GARLIC, AND SPICES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SILICON DIOXIDE), DEXTROSE, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SUGAR, SALT, HYDROLYZED CORN AND SOY PROTEIN, CARAMEL COLOR, LACTIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE), CULTURED DEXTROSE, WATER, CITRIC ACID, STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE, STUFFED INTO BEEF COLLAGEN CASINGS FD&C RED 3.
Check HUNTERS STICKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HUNTERS STICKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick


