Is Huntley & Palmers Crackers Sprouted Wheat Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sesame Seeds (Toasted, Black), Sprout ed Wheat Flakes, Sunflower Oil, Sprouted Wheat Flo ur, Brown Sugar, Salt, Cumin, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Antioxidants (307b Soy, Rosemary Extract). Sprouted Grains 22% (Wheat Flakes 14%, Wheat Flou r 8%), Sesame Seeds 16%, Cumin 0.5%
Check Huntley & Palmers Crackers Sprouted Wheat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Huntley & Palmers Crackers Sprouted Wheat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Huntley & Palmers Crackers Sprouted Wheat is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


