Is Huntley Palmers Pub Mix Savoury Cracker Shapes Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg
egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (gluten), Vegetable Oils (palm, High Oleic Sunflower), Glucose-fructose Syrup, Sugar, Barley Malt Extract (gluten), Salt, Raising Agents (sodium And Ammonium Carbonates), Emulsifier (lecithin), Acidity Regulator: Calcium Phosphate, Yeast, Flour Treatment Agent (sodium Metabisulphite). Contains Egg. May Contain Traces Of: Milk Derivatives, Sesame Seed And Soy.
Check Huntley Palmers Pub Mix Savoury Cracker Shapes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Huntley Palmers Pub Mix Savoury Cracker Shapes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


