Is HUNTS BBQ Sauce Honey Hickory, 18 OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Juice From Concentrate (Water, Tomato Paste), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Natural Flavors Including Smoke, Honey, Mustard Bran, Tomato Fiber, Onion Powder, Spices, Guar Gum, Pectin, Carob Bean Gum, Citric Acid
Check HUNTS BBQ Sauce Honey Hickory, 18 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HUNTS BBQ Sauce Honey Hickory, 18 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HUNTS BBQ Sauce Honey Hickory, 18 OZ is available at 3 retailers
AmazonIGAThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


