Is Hunt's Diced Tomatoes with Basil, Garlic & Oregano, 28 oz, 28 OZ Soy Free?

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Less Than 2% Of: Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Spices, Calcium Chloride, Basil, Oregano, Dried Parsley, Natural Flavor, Garlic Powder
Check Hunt's Diced Tomatoes with Basil, Garlic & Oregano, 28 oz, 28 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hunt's Diced Tomatoes with Basil, Garlic & Oregano, 28 oz, 28 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Hunt's Diced Tomatoes with Basil, Garlic & Oregano, 28 oz, 28 OZ is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Vegetable · Can


