Is Hunt's Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes - 28 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unpeeled Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Less than 2% of: Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride.

Check Hunt's Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes - 28 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hunt's Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes - 28 OZ is available at 3 retailers

SafewayVitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SmokyAcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup