Is Huvudroll Frozen Vegetable Balls Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas, peas, carrots, red peppers, corn, kale, pea protein, onions, canola oil, seasoning (salt, dried cane syrup, yeast extract, dried onion, spices, dried carrot, dried parsley, natural flavor, turmeric), pea starch, methylcellulose.

Check Huvudroll Frozen Vegetable Balls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSnacking