Is Huy Fong Sriracha Chili Sauce, 17-Ounce Bottles (Pack of 12) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chili, Sugar, Garlic, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Disulfite As Preservaties, Xanthan Gum

Check Huy Fong Sriracha Chili Sauce, 17-Ounce Bottles (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Huy Fong Sriracha Chili Sauce, 17-Ounce Bottles (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichStir FryMeal Prep