Is Hy-Top Yellow Mustard Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Vinegar, #1 Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Spices.

Check Hy-Top Yellow Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
TangyAcidicPepperySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladGarnishing