Is Hy-Vee 100% No Sugar Added Pineapple Juice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple Juice

Check Hy-Vee 100% No Sugar Added Pineapple Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee 100% No Sugar Added Pineapple Juice is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking