Is Hy-Vee Almonds Roasted No Salt Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds (Almonds, Peanut Oil), Tree Nuts (Almonds)

Check Hy-Vee Almonds Roasted No Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Almonds Roasted No Salt is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientGarnishing