Is Hy-Vee Black Beans Gluten Free Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Black Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride

Check Hy-Vee Black Beans Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Black Beans Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Vegetable · Unknown

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingSoupSalad