Is Hy-Vee Chicken Grilling Seasoning Adjustable Grinder Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices (Rosemary, Black Pepper, Oregano, Basil), Sea Salt, Orange And Lemon Peel, Dehydrated Garlic And Onion, Citric Acid
Check Hy-Vee Chicken Grilling Seasoning Adjustable Grinder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Chicken Grilling Seasoning Adjustable Grinder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Chicken Grilling Seasoning Adjustable Grinder is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
HerbaceousSavorySaltyCitrus
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading


