Is Hy-Vee Chocolate Double Dipped Peanuts Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolaty Flavored Peanuts (Sugar, Peanuts (Peanuts, Peanut Oil, Salt), Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk Solids, Whole Milk Solids, Reduced Mineral Whey Powder, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Salt, Natural Flavor), Milk, Peanut, Soy
Check Hy-Vee Chocolate Double Dipped Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Chocolate Double Dipped Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Chocolate Double Dipped Peanuts is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


