Is Hy-Vee Chocolate Pudding 4-3.25 oz Cups Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Less Than 2% Of: Calcium Carbonate, Salt, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Artificial Flavor, Color Added, Contains Milk
Check Hy-Vee Chocolate Pudding 4-3.25 oz Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Chocolate Pudding 4-3.25 oz Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Chocolate Pudding 4-3.25 oz Cups is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


