Is Hy-Vee Classic Candies Atomic FireBall Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sucrose, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Modified Food Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Carnauba Wax, Gum Acacia, Color Added, Red 40 Lake, Manufactured And Packaged In A Facility That Uses Milk, Egg, Wheat, Soy, Peanut And Tree Nut
Check Hy-Vee Classic Candies Atomic FireBall against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Classic Candies Atomic FireBall in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Classic Candies Atomic FireBall is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


