Is Hy-Vee Coconut Milk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk, Guar Gum, Sucrose Esters Of Fatty Acids, Sodium Carboxymethyl Cellulose

Check Hy-Vee Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Coconut Milk is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep