Is Hy-Vee Cream Soda 12Pk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Frustose Corn Syrup, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors

Check Hy-Vee Cream Soda 12Pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Cream Soda 12Pk is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go