Is Hy-Vee Diet Tonic Water Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (As A ), Sucralose, Quinine Hydrochloride, Acesulfame Potassium, Natural Flavors
Check Hy-Vee Diet Tonic Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Diet Tonic Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Diet Tonic Water is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


