Is Hy-Vee Dill Weed Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dill Weed
Check Hy-Vee Dill Weed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Dill Weed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Dill Weed is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingGarnishing


