Is Hy-Vee Fish Market Shrimp Platter Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp, Salt, Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Cocktail Sauce: Water, Tomato Paste, Prepared Horseradish, Sugar, Vinegar, Modified Tapioca Starch, Worcestershire Sauce, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Carrageenan, Chili, Onion, Garlic, Clove
Check Hy-Vee Fish Market Shrimp Platter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Fish Market Shrimp Platter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Fish Market Shrimp Platter is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


