Is Hy-Vee Frozen Basted Hen Turkey Oat Free?

Ingredients
Solution Turkey Broth, Less Than 2% Of Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Sugar, Flavoring
Check Hy-Vee Frozen Basted Hen Turkey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Frozen Basted Hen Turkey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Frozen Basted Hen Turkey is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


