Is Hy Vee Health Market Dietary Supplement Organic Cold-Milled Whole Ground Flax Seeds Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
whole ground cold-milled flaxseeds.
Check Hy Vee Health Market Dietary Supplement Organic Cold-Milled Whole Ground Flax Seeds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy Vee Health Market Dietary Supplement Organic Cold-Milled Whole Ground Flax Seeds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder, Dried
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepTopping


