Is Hy-Vee Hot Thick & Chunky Salsa Oat Free?

Ingredients
Crushed Tomatoes (Water, Concentrated Crushed Tomatoes), Onions, Jalapeno Peppers, Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Dehydrated Onions, Garlic, Natural Flavoring
Check Hy-Vee Hot Thick & Chunky Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Hot Thick & Chunky Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Hot Thick & Chunky Salsa is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Salsa · Pouch


