Is Hy-Vee Instant Lemon Pudding & Pie Filling Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Modified Corn And Tapioca Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of Disodium Phosphate, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Nonfat Dry Milk, Natural Flavor, Mono-and Diglycerides (Prevents Foaming), Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil With Bha, Titanium Dioxide (For Color), Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Contains Milk
Check Hy-Vee Instant Lemon Pudding & Pie Filling against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Instant Lemon Pudding & Pie Filling in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Instant Lemon Pudding & Pie Filling is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Powder


