Is Hy-Vee Instant Lemon Pudding & Pie Filling Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Modified Corn And Tapioca Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of Disodium Phosphate, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Nonfat Dry Milk, Natural Flavor, Mono-and Diglycerides (Prevents Foaming), Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil With Bha, Titanium Dioxide (For Color), Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Contains Milk
Check Hy-Vee Instant Lemon Pudding & Pie Filling against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Instant Lemon Pudding & Pie Filling in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Instant Lemon Pudding & Pie Filling is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


