Is HY-VEE, LEMONADE JUICE, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE, MANGO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MANGO PUREE CONCENTRATE, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 0.5% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE, MALTODEXTRIN, ASCORBIC ACID, VITAMIN E ACEATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check HY-VEE, LEMONADE JUICE, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go