Is HY-VEE, LEMONADE JUICE, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE, MANGO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MANGO PUREE CONCENTRATE, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 0.5% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE, MALTODEXTRIN, ASCORBIC ACID, VITAMIN E ACEATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check HY-VEE, LEMONADE JUICE, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go