Is Hy-Vee Light Butter Microwave Popcorn 12-2.9 oz Bags Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, PALM OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), TBHQ (PRESERVATIVE).

Check Hy-Vee Light Butter Microwave Popcorn 12-2.9 oz Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Light Butter Microwave Popcorn 12-2.9 oz Bags is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go